Членови на оркестар
Виолина I
Анна Кондратенко - концертмајстор
Владимир Костов - концертмајстор
Маја Ефремова-Шеќерова - заменик концертмајстор
Јасмина Драгоманска-Толеска
Весна Шуплевска-Јовчева
Татјана Кочарова-Гошева
Елена Талевска
Марина Трајковска
Наташа Василевска
Лејла Бурнс
Страшо Митановски
Дарко Трајковски
Даниел Лазаревски
Бојан Илкоски
Димитар Михајловски
Ева Богоевска
 
Виолина II
Лидија Добревска - водач
Владимир Крстев - водач
Агрон Халити - заменик водач
Лада Петровска
Билјана Андоновска
Пламенка Трајковска
Горан Муратовски
Катерина Димитрова
Лилјана Назова
Мартин Димитров
Симон Поповски
Емил Чичоновски
Марија Трајковска
Љубица Делева
Ѓорѓина Поповска
Магдалена Попоска
 
Виола
Фросина Балова - водач
Марко Виденовиќ - водач
Дубравка Зајкова - заменик водач
Боро Станковски
Јовица Илиевски
Миха Поповски
Томислав Апостолов
Бојан Талески
Ивана Темелкоска
Андреа Спирова
Александар Лаовски
Илза Балата
 
Виолончело
Александар Котевски - водач
Паскал Краповски - водач
Дејан Теодосиевски - заменик водач
Драган Гоневски
Јана Шуплевска-Малевска
Методија Георгиев
Елизабета Мицева
Марија Михајловска
Маја Михајловска
Наташа Јовановска
Љупка Каевиќ
 
Контрабас
Александар Поп Христов - водач
Игор Миташев - водач
Благоја Перуновски - заменик водач
Иван Бејков
Кристијан Галабов
Александра Чуруковска
Атанас Пујовски
 
Флејта
Иванчо Миров - прва флејта
Елена Дојчинова - прва флејта
Илинка Велкова - втора флејта, пиколо
Гоце Талевски - флејта, пиколо, алтфлејта
 
Обоа
Владимир Лазаревски - прва обоа
Васил Атанасов - прва обоа
Марина Арсова - втора обоа
Маја Чанаќевиќ - англиски рог
 
Кларинет
Здравко Ангелов - прв кларинет
Димче Грковски - прв кларинет
Љупчо Чедомирски - втор кларинет
Сашко Темелкоски - бас кларинет
 
Фагот
Ванчо Стојановски - прв фагот
Васко Караскаковски - прв фагот
Даниел Апостолов - втор фагот
Драги Лазаревски - контрафагот
 
Хорна
Благоја Василевски - прва хорна
Александар Гошев - трета хорна
Денис Емин - петта хорна
Никола Трајковски
 
Труба
Стефан Илиев - прва труба
Драган Младеновски - прва труба
Горан Арменски - втора труба
Јордан Колевски - трета труба
 
Тромбон
Димче Белчовски - прв тромбон
Бранко Илиевски - втор тромбон
Виктор Илиески - бас тромбон
Никола Ристевски
 
Туба
Александар Ниниќ
 
Тимпани
Мојца Седеу
Гоце Узунски
 
Ударни
Влатко Митев
Атанас Алексов
Мартин Вучиќ
 
Харфа
Мерсиха Шукри